Front Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Media:NIST.SP.1900-207.pdf|Global Community Technology Challenge (GCTC) Strategic Plan 2024-2026]] | |[[Media:NIST.SP.1900-207.pdf|Global Community Technology Challenge (GCTC) Strategic Plan 2024-2026]] | ||
|- | |||
{{#ask: | {{#ask: | ||
[[Category:Report]] | [[Category:Report]] | ||
|sort=Has date published | |sort=Has date published | ||
|order= | |order=descending | ||
|limit=4 | |limit=4 | ||
|?=# | |?=# | ||
Latest revision as of 03:03, December 6, 2024

EVENTS
| ISE 2026 | 03-Feb-26 |
| IT-TRANS 2026 | 03-Mar-26 |
| Smart Cities Connect Conference & Expo 2026 | 10-Mar-26 |
| Intertraffic Amsterdam 2026 | 10-Mar-26 |
| Smart City Summit & Expo 2026 | 17-Mar-26 |

























