Template:Show invoice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Portland OR 97209 | |Portland OR 97209 | ||
|- | |||
|United States | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:55, May 14, 2022
This is the "Person" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{Show invoice
|number=Invoice Number
|date=Date issued
|type=Type of membership
|quantity=Quantity of memberships
|member=Member making the request
|company=Member company
|street=Street address
|city=City
|state=State
|zip=ZIP Code
|country=Country
|payment=The amount paid per unit
}}
Edit the page to see the template text.